Round 3 Draw
Pennant Hills FC PL vs Epping FC AA1
Macquarie Dragons FC PL vs Putney Rangers FC SL
Ryde Saints United FC PL vs Roselea FC SL
Hills Hawks FC PL vs Epping FC (Blue) SL
Eastwood St Andrews FC PL vs West Ryde Rovers FC PL2
West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC PL vs Gladesville Ravens SC SL
West Ryde Rovers FC PL vs North Ryde SC SL
St Patrick's FC PL vs Epping FC (Red ) SL
Congrats to Epping FC for have 3 teams in the 3rd round
Any times and grounds?
Congratulations Mal.
You must be so proud!
Watch all 3 get knocked out lol
I believe these are the draws...
Possibly the * have changed.
Match 13 West Ryde Rovers FC PL1 vs North Ryde SC SLSunday 5th March - Christie Park 2 - 3.00pm* Match 14 Pennant Hills FC vs Epping FC AA1Friday 3rd March - Pennant Hills - 7.30pm Match 15 Eastwood St Andrews AFC vs West Ryde Rovers FC PL2Saturday 4th March - ELS Hall 1 - 6.00pm Match 16 Ryde Saints United vs Roselea FC SLSaturday 4th March - ELS Hall 1 - 4.00pm Match 17 West Pennant Hills CFC vs Gladesville Ravens SC SLSaturday 4th March - Pennant Hills - 7.00pm Match 18 Macquarie Dragons FC vs Putney Rangers FC SLFriday 3rd March - Christie Park - 8.00pm Match 19 St. Patricks FC vs Epping FC (Red ) SL Sunday 5th March - Christie Park 2 - 5.00pm* Match 20 Hills Hawks FC PL1 vs Epping FC (Blue) SLSaturday 4th March - Pennant Hills - 5.00pm
Hype
wrote on 26-Feb-23 22:39Round 3 Draw
Pennant Hills FC PL vs Epping FC AA1
Macquarie Dragons FC PL vs Putney Rangers FC SL
Ryde Saints United FC PL vs Roselea FC SL
Hills Hawks FC PL vs Epping FC (Blue) SL
Eastwood St Andrews FC PL vs West Ryde Rovers FC PL2
West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC PL vs Gladesville Ravens SC SL
West Ryde Rovers FC PL vs North Ryde SC SL
St Patrick's FC PL vs Epping FC (Red ) SL
Congrats to Epping FC for have 3 teams in the 3rd round
Fred Bastardo
wrote on 26-Feb-23 22:57Any times and grounds?
YMCA
wrote on 27-Feb-23 09:01Congratulations Mal.
You must be so proud!
Watch all 3 get knocked out lol
THE ROCK
wrote on 27-Feb-23 09:06I believe these are the draws...
Possibly the * have changed.
Match 13 West Ryde Rovers FC PL1 vs North Ryde SC SL
Sunday 5th March - Christie Park 2 - 3.00pm*
Match 14 Pennant Hills FC vs Epping FC AA1
Friday 3rd March - Pennant Hills - 7.30pm
Match 15 Eastwood St Andrews AFC vs West Ryde Rovers FC PL2
Saturday 4th March - ELS Hall 1 - 6.00pm
Match 16 Ryde Saints United vs Roselea FC SL
Saturday 4th March - ELS Hall 1 - 4.00pm
Match 17 West Pennant Hills CFC vs Gladesville Ravens SC SL
Saturday 4th March - Pennant Hills - 7.00pm
Match 18 Macquarie Dragons FC vs Putney Rangers FC SL
Friday 3rd March - Christie Park - 8.00pm
Match 19 St. Patricks FC vs Epping FC (Red ) SL
Sunday 5th March - Christie Park 2 - 5.00pm*
Match 20 Hills Hawks FC PL1 vs Epping FC (Blue) SL
Saturday 4th March - Pennant Hills - 5.00pm